S.No. Name Designation MIS ID Qualification (class X onwards) Trade Technical Experience Date of joining Regular/ Adhoc/ Contract CTI Trained (yes/No.) Photograph Special Achievements Awards Received
1 Dev Ranjan Sharma Principal/Head of Institute Diploma Mechanical Engineering 9 Year 03 Sep 2019 Regular No
2 Damodar Lal Jatav Group Instructor Diploma Electronics 6 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
3 Rashid Mohammed Pinjara Group Instructor Diploma Electrical 5 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
4 Syed Mohammed Tohid Group Instructor Diploma Electrical 5 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
5 Ravi KumarGoyal W/C Instructor Diploma Mechanical Engineering 2 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
6 Hemant Dinkar W/C Instructor Diploma Mechanical Engineering 2 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
7 Mahesh Kumar W/C Instructor Degree Mechanical Engineering 1 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
8 Gajraj Singh Jatav E/D Instructor Degree Mechanical Engineering 2 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
9 Manoj Kumar jatav E/D Instructor Diploma Mechanical Engineering 2 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
10 Lalit Kumar E/D Instructor Degree Mechanical Engineering 2 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
11 Pramod Kumar Goyal Emp. Skill Instructor Degree MBA 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
12 Ronak Sharma Computer Instructor Degree Computer Science 2 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
13 Narendra Singh Sharma Instructor Theory Diploma Electrical 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
14 Mohmmad Ikbal Instructor Theory Diploma Electrical 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
15 Kapil Kumar Jindal Instructor Theory Degree Electrical 2 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
16 Maruf Ahamed Instructor Theory Diploma Electrical 2 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
17 Sunil Sharma Instructor Theory Degree Electrical 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
18 Nagendra Dagur Instructor Theory Degree Electrical 1 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
19 Lakhan Saini Instructor Theory Degree Electrical 1 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
20 Rajendra Singh Jat Instructor Theory Diploma Electrical 2 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
21 Brinmohan Prajapat Instructor Theory Diploma Electrical 2 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
22 Mukesh Saini Instructor Theory Diploma Electrical 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
23 Deepak Kumar Khatri Instructor Theory Diploma Electrical 2 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
24 Sunil Yadav Instructor Theory Degree Electrical 2 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
25 Rohit Kumar Sahariya Instructor Practical NTC Electrician 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
26 Bablu Lal Meena Instructor Practical NTC Electrician 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
27 Ajay Kumar Sharma Instructor Practical NTC Electrician 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
28 Abdul Azim Khan Instructor Practical NTC Electrician 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
29 Ghanshyam Jatav Instructor Practical NTC Electrician 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
30 Lokesh Kumar Sharma Instructor Practical NTC Electrician 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
31 Vishvendra Singh Dagur Instructor Practical NTC Electrician 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
32 Virendra Kumar Sharma Instructor Practical NTC Electrician 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
33 Shivdayal Singh Meena Instructor Practical NTC Electrician 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
34 Rahul Kumar Sharma Instructor Practical NTC Electrician 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
35 Shekhar Giri Instructor Practical NTC Electrician 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
36 Shiv Kumar Sharma Instructor Practical NTC Electrician 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
37 Vishnu Singh Instructor Theory Diploma Mechanical Engineering 3 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
38 Shyam Singh Lahchodia Instructor Practical NTC FITTER 4 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No
39 Yogesh Kumar Dattatrey Instructor Practical NTC FITTER 8 Year 05 Sep 2019 Regular No